FacebookTwitterFeed

Products

Power Shower

Fiber Optic Cable SC-APC/SC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 3MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, SC-APC/SC, 1.5 METER  

Fiber Optic Cable FC/FC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 3MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, FC/FC, 1 METER

Fiber Optic Cable SC/LC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 2MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, SC/LC, 1.5 METER

Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 2MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, LC/LC, 15 INCHES

Fiber Optic Cable FC/LC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 2MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, FC/LC, 2 METER

Fiber Optic Cable FC/LC Multi Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE DUPLEX, 2MM, MULTI MODE 50/125, FC/LC, 2 METER

Fiber Optic Cable FC-APC/FC Single Mode

ASSY, LF, FIBER CABLE, 3MM, SINGLE MODE 9/125, FC-APC/FC, 2 METER

DFS Product

Model: ROTRON Tornado Drive System
AMETEK's patented aerodynamic design enables quick evacuation of humidity in your working air. AMETEK's patented replaceable carbon brush system design, saves labor cost and enhances your response speed, because you can change brush without a...

DFS Product

Model: ROTRON Regenerative Blowers
ROTRON Regenerative Blowers Provide Solutions with Their Industrial Blowers AMETEK Dynamic Fluid Solution's ROTRON brand has long been a world leader in regenerative (Vortex) blower technologies, bringing regenerative advantages to a new level...